By time
By price

Buses Uman - Moskva

Buy bus tickets Uman - Moskva: where and how to book bus tickets to Russia, the cost of the trip to Moskva in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Moskva and back, including departures today. Get from Uman to Moskva cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:50 – 09:15 UmanMoskva

19 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:05 – 11:30 UmanMoskva

19 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:15 – 12:40 UmanMoskva

19 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Uman quickly reach the center of Moskva in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Uman departe and where they arrive at Moskva. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Russia, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Третий Автобусный ПаркКиев - Москва

Очень медленно. Непонятные остановки без объяснения причины по часу-полтора. Некомпетентные водители.

Третий Автобусный ПаркОдесса - Москва

Один из водителей был очень груб. Телевизор работал только первую половину поездки, при чем второй телевизор был сломан. На автобусе имеется знак WC, но его не открывали. Приходилось платно бегать на остановках. самый огромный минус- это на русской границе простояли 8 часов- то ли решили…

Третий Автобусный ПаркОдесса - Москва

Автобус грязный, место для ног нет (между сиденьями расстояние маленькое) на таможне стояли 11 часов, к wi-fi могли подключиться только 3 человека, до последнего не говорили марку автобуса который будет на рейсе, поездка ужасная.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information