By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:05 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

15 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed

01:30 – 15:20 ZhytomyrKrakow

13 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

01:30 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

16 h. 0 min.

Sat

07:30 – 21:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

09:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

10:30 – 00:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 01:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:00 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:15 – 05:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

16 h. 45 min.

Mon

12:15 – 05:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

16 h. 45 min.

Fri

12:25 – 01:20 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 55 min.

Fri

12:25 – 01:20 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 55 min.

Sun

13:30 – 08:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:20 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:20 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:20 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:40 – 05:50 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:40 – 05:50 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:40 – 05:50 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:10 – 04:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:10 – 05:10 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 05:10 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:10 – 05:10 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:15 – 07:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

13 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

18:15 – 07:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

13 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

19:00 – 08:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:15 – 11:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

15 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

19:15 – 11:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

15 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

19:45 – 07:35 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:45 – 07:35 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:10 – 08:40 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:10 – 08:40 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:10 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:30 – 13:50 ZhytomyrKrakow

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусЖитомир - Краков

Ogólnie nie było źle, można dać czwórkę. Jak dla mnie, w autobusie było za gorąco. Fotel na którym siedziałem nie dał się skutecznie odsunąć w bok. Pani od kawy i herbaty była sympatyczna i uprzejma. Panowie kierowcy nie byli specjalnie uprzejmi i przyjaźni, bagaże traktowali…

Все было замечательно !

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507 (НАШБУС.СOM)Вроцлав - Житомир

Один з кращих перевізників!!! Їду вже другий раз рейсом Житомир-Вроцлав і назад) Привітливий персонал, стюардеса, безкоштовно чай, кава, почастували цукерками, дрібниця, але приємно))))) В кінці подорожі приємним подарунком була фірмова ручка!) Може мені здалось, але два рази повторювалось те саме, що приїзджаємо з великим запізненням,…

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПЖитомир - Варшава

Я дуже задоволена поїздкою. Ввічливі водії, комфортабельні автобуси. Є wi-fi, туалет замкнений (хоча це і добре, бо деякі люди просто не вміють ними користуватись), але зупинки були кожні 2 години. Пересадка не є проблемою, бо усі автобуси стоять поруч, не треба чекати чи далеко йти…

Всё понравилось

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507 (НАШБУС.СOM)Валбжих - Киев

Комфорт на рівні. Але чомусь всі автобуси пролітають кордон а наш бус стоіть по 5-6 годин. Це дуже втомлюе. А так все добре.

VilartransLiberec - Lviv

Добрий день, мені сподобалось подорожування з даним перевізником.Весь багаж під номерами, гарно поскладаний.Достатня кількість зупинок, стоянки максимально 10-15хв. і не більше.На дитину до 4 років книжка 80%.Рекомендую.

ФОП ЛевицькаПознань - Киев

Водители очень нормальные, ехали по расписанию, даже с небольшим опережением графика, заезд на паркинги в туалет, по первой просьбе. Кино в салоне, чисто. Единственное, спинки сидений почти не опускались. Да и пересадка во Львове была очень неожиданной, в билете не было указано, что она будет.…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information