By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Zhytomyr - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:05 – 15:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

15 h. 25 min.

Wed

01:30 – 17:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

16 h. 0 min.

Sat

07:30 – 21:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

08:30 – 21:05 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri

09:30 – 21:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:30 – 00:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 23:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 01:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:15 – 05:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

16 h. 45 min.

Mon, Fri

12:25 – 01:20 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 55 min.

Fri

12:25 – 01:20 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 55 min.

Sun

14:00 – 04:20 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:20 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:20 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:40 – 05:50 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:40 – 05:50 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:40 – 05:50 ZhytomyrKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:10 – 04:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

18:15 – 07:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

13 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 08:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:15 – 11:00 ZhytomyrKrakow

15 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

19:45 – 07:35 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

20:10 – 08:40 ZhytomyrKrakow

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

21:10 – 13:30 ZhytomyrKrakow

16 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:10 – 09:45 ZhytomyrKrakow

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

22:30 – 13:50 ZhytomyrKrakow

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Zhytomyr departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VilartransКраков - Киев

Поездка отличная ! Без опоздания .

Рома-бус/ЕВХДЗелёна-Гура - Киев

Перевозчик OK! Їхав за маршрутом Зелена Гура - Київ 29.09.2017 дружина 20.10.2017. Кава, холодна водичка, хороше обслуговання. Недолік один - заїзд на кордон від 4 до 5 годин (НА САМОМУ КОРДОНІ ВСЕ ШВИДКО, ЯК НА ПОЛЬСЬКІЙ СТОРОНІ ТАК І НА УКРАЇНСЬКІЙ)

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

нормальная поездка. особых претензий не имею.

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусЛьвов - Вроцлав

Все супер. Так держать

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Вроцлав

Не ожидали, что поездка будет настолько удобной. Во-первых, автобус очень комфортабельный. Туалет работал всю поездку, также было чисто и можно было нормально воспользоваться. Во-вторых, водители пунктуальные, все по графику. В третьих, очень милая стюардесса предлагала несколько раз чай. Отопление и кондиционер работали исправно. Прохождение границы…

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Все було добре.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information