By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Lublin

Buy bus tickets Zhytomyr - Lublin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lublin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lublin and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Lublin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:15 – 20:00 ZhytomyrLublin

12 h. 45 min.

Each day

09:25 – 18:55 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 19:15 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

10:00 – 18:10 ZhytomyrLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 18:10 ZhytomyrLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 18:10 ZhytomyrLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 18:10 ZhytomyrLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 18:10 ZhytomyrLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 18:10 ZhytomyrLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 19:10 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:20 – 19:40 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:20 – 19:50 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:20 – 19:50 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:20 – 19:40 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:45 – 21:30 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 45 min.

Wed

12:10 – 21:10 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 0 min.

Sun

12:10 – 21:10 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 0 min.

Sun

13:10 – 22:35 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:10 – 22:35 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:20 – 01:30 ZhytomyrLublin

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:00 – 03:15 ZhytomyrLublin

11 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:10 – 00:00 ZhytomyrLublin

7 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:20 – 01:00 ZhytomyrLublin

8 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 03:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:30 – 03:20 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 50 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

17:55 – 05:25 ZhytomyrLublin

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

17:55 – 05:25 ZhytomyrLublin

11 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

18:00 – 04:00 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

18:00 – 04:30 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

18:20 – 04:35 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:45 – 05:30 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

18:55 – 04:40 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 05:00 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:15 – 08:10 ZhytomyrLublin

12 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 05:05 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:40 – 04:40 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 07:35 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Lublin in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Zhytomyr departe and where they arrive at Lublin. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Борейчук М.И.Вроцлав - Полтава

Водители классные , ответственные , они спасли жизни людей тем,что вытащили из машины пьяного водителя , предостерегли , так сказать . поездка безопасная ,все удобно, но автобус с пересадкой в Киеве оказался менее комфортабельным , но это пустяки.

Мустанг ТрансЛюблин - Владимир-Волынский

Очень неплохо

Терлецкий ПетроВаршава - Киев

Границы почти не заметил. Уложились в 30 мин. Хотелось бы распределения по местам в билете, бирок на багаже и USB зарядки на месте с рабочим WIFI.

Терлецкий ПетроВаршава - Киев

Поездка хорошая,только было пол пути холодно,но потом что-то исправили и потеплело,но было поздно я простыла))

Борейчук М.И.Киев - Вроцлав

Все было хорошо.

ФОП КицяЛуцк - Варшава

Комфортно + хороші водії.

Борейчук М.И.Харьков - Вроцлав

Все Хорошо, только до Киева ехали на маленьком автобусе и было не удобно.

KOBRAВаршава - Ровно

Поїздка сподобалась. Швидко, комфортно.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information