• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Zhytomyr - Lublin

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Lublin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lublin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lublin and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Lublin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 12:10 ZhytomyrLublin

11 h. 10 min.

Fri

02:05 – 14:20 ZhytomyrLublin

12 h. 15 min.

Fri

09:40 – 18:40 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:40 – 18:40 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:15 – 19:40 ZhytomyrLublin

8 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

12:00 – 23:59 ZhytomyrLublin

11 h. 59 min.

Thu, Sun

12:10 – 21:10 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:10 – 21:10 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:30 – 22:05 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

13:10 – 22:35 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:30 – 04:40 ZhytomyrLublin

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:10 – 04:10 ZhytomyrLublin

12 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

16:30 – 00:50 ZhytomyrLublin

8 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 02:40 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:30 – 03:00 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 03:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:10 – 06:05 ZhytomyrLublin

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

17:10 – 06:05 ZhytomyrLublin

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:30 – 04:10 ZhytomyrLublin

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:40 ZhytomyrLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 08:05 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 07:35 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 07:35 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 08:05 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 55 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 07:50 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

21:10 – 08:05 ZhytomyrLublin

10 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Lublin in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Lublin. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal/ ahent TDV Kovelske ATPVilnius - Warszawa

The ride was comfortable and on time. There was no toilet in the bus, but the driver stopped often enough so that the passengers could use a restroom at gas stations and walk a little. It was a bit too warm in the bus. I…

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

CAZNA TRANSSzczecin - Kyiv

The Bus was quite comfortable, the Wifi worked and the drivers were friendly.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation