By time
By price

Route Koln - Kherson (3)

06:00 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
06:40 Düsseldorf Hbf., 107 Worringer str.
07:10 Wuppertal Hbf., 37 Döppersberg
07:50 Essen Hbf., Am Hauptbahnhof 5
08:40 Dortmund Fernbus Haltestelle, Steinstraße 39
10:20 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
11:10 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
12:30 Hannover ZOB - Hamburger Allee
13:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
16:15 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
17:45 Cottbus ZOB, Marienstr. 1
07:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:10 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
12:20 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:20 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
21:15 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
23:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
00:45 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 10 people
10% Students under 26 years
20% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information