By time
By price

Route Bydgoszcz - Khmelnytskiy

05:00 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
06:25 Gniezno Gas Station Orlen
08:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
09:30 Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
11:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
13:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
15:20 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
17:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
18:35 Tarnow Gas station GROSAR, 20 aleja Jana Pawła II
19:50 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
21:40 Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
23:00 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
00:10 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
01:35 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
02:45 Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
04:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
04:45 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
05:00 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
06:15 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Discounts: 15% The group of 6 people
20% Children 3-7 years old
50% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Bydgoszcz - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information