By time
By price

Route 419/2 Kiev - Praha

During week: 1 Aug, 4 Aug, 8 Aug, 11 Aug, 15 Aug, 18 Aug, 22 Aug, 25 Aug, 29 Aug, 1 Sep
08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
17:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
21:00 Jaroslaw Dw. PKS, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
22:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
00:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:30 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
03:30 Frydek-Mistek Příborská 1000, Opel autosalon
08:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
10:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: KiyPasTrans, ATP-8
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information