By time
By price

Route 039 Hamburg - Praha - Brno

Weekdays: 18 Nov, 21 Nov, 25 Nov, 28 Nov, 2 Dec, 5 Dec, 9 Dec, 12 Dec, 16 Dec, 19 Dec
18:05 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
19:50 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
21:35 Hannover ZOB
22:30 Wolfsburg ZOB
23:40 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
01:50 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
02:20 Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
04:05 Dresden airport Airport
04:30 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
06:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
15% Student
50% Children 0-15 years old

Show all departures Hamburg - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation