By time
By price

Route Лодзь - Каменец-Подольський

08:00 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
08:45 Glowno 8 Łódzka str.
09:15 Lowicz 9a Warszawska str., in front of Hostel Lowicz
09:45 Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
10:30 Bramki 40 Łódzka str., Gas station BP
10:45 Blonie 24 Powstancow str., McDonalds parking
12:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:05 Grójec 50 Armii Krajowej str., in front of Dekada, Gas station Orlen
14:15 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
15:40 Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
16:50 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
18:20 Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
19:45 Dorohusk customs (POL-UKR)
20:50 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
22:10 Kovel Gas station "WOG", 3B Warshawska str.
00:15 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
01:35 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
02:40 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
03:05 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
03:35 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
04:25 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
05:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
05:50 Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Stop in the middle on the ring
06:30 Dunaivtsi Bus Station, 109 Shevchenka str.
07:00 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
Carrier: Lux-Reisen
Discounts: 15% The group of 6 people
20% Children 3-7 years old
50% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Lodz - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information