• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 1456 Riga - Praha - Stuttgart

  1. 10:40Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
  2. 12:55Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
  3. 14:50Vilnius Bus Station, Sodu g.22
  4. 16:20Kaunas Bus Station, Vytauto pr. 24
  5. 17:30Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
  6. 17:40Suwalki Utrata str. (Near the bus station)
  7. 18:30Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy Koscielnej str.
  8. 19:55Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
  9. 21:35Ostrow Mazowiecka 3 Pilata str.  (Near the bus station)
  10. 23:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  11. 08:35Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  12. 10:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  13. 12:00Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  14. 15:05Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr.11, Im Adcom. Center
  15. 16:25Ingolstadt OB (Bus Station), Esplanade, bstg. 17-19
  16. 17:45München ZOB, Arnulfstr.21, Bussteig 5
  17. 18:50Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
  18. 21:00Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Student (ITIC)
    10% Student (Euro26)
    10% Children 13-18 years
    10% Youth under 26 years
    50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation