• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Skadovsk - Poznan

FOP Chaikivskyi B.Iu.
Weekdays: 13 Nov, 18 Nov, 23 Nov, 28 Nov, 3 Dec, 8 Dec, 13 Dec, 1 Jan, 2 Jan, 3 Jan
  1. 16:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 18:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 20:20Odessa Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1b Starosennaja sq.
  4. 21:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  5. 01:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  6. 02:15Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  7. 03:25Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  8. 05:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  10. 08:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  11. 08:20Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  12. 09:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 12:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  14. 14:25Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  15. 14:35Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  16. 15:25Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  17. 17:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  18. 19:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  19. 20:45Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  20. 22:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  21. 23:35Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  22. 01:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: FOP Chaikivskyi B.Iu.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed!
  • Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - additional payment

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation