• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdynia - Kamianets-Podilskiy (promo)

TOV Tur-Trans-R (Romanyshyn)
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul
  1. 12:30Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  2. 13:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  3. 16:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  4. 17:40Torun Bus Stop, 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  5. 21:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 02:45Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  7. 04:50Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  8. 06:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  9. 07:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 08:10Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  11. 09:00Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  12. 09:40Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  13. 10:10Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  14. 11:10Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  15. 12:00Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  16. 12:40Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  17. 13:30Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  18. 14:10Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  • Carrier: TOV Tur-Trans-R (Romanyshyn)
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(60x40x20)-free, next 20% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    10% Group of 5 or more people
    20% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation