• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route (Poznan) Lviv - Skadovsk

  1. 23:50Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  2. 01:00Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  3. 02:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  4. 02:50Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  5. 03:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  6. 04:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  7. 05:05Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  8. 06:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 07:25Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  10. 08:20Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  11. 09:35Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  12. 12:45Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odeska str.
  13. 13:10Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  14. 13:30Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  15. 15:50Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  16. 17:20Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Bilovus V.B.
  • Additional information: Landing is possible with e- ticket. Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation