• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Gdynia

Orion-Avto
Weekdays: 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 30 Oct, 1 Nov, 6 Nov, 8 Nov, 13 Nov, 15 Nov, 20 Nov, 22 Nov
  1. 20:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 21:15Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 21:30Mykolaiv Bus Station "Orion", 96 Malko-Ternivska str.
  4. 22:45Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  5. 23:20Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  6. 00:10Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  7. 02:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  8. 05:25Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 07:25Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  10. 09:35Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 12:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  12. 14:35Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  13. 14:40Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  14. 16:30Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  15. 20:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  16. 22:30Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
  17. 23:50Kutno Bus Station, 10 Oporowska str.
  18. 01:30Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  19. 02:40Torun Plac 18 Stycznia 4
  20. 03:45Bydgoszcz 16 Jagiellońska str.
  21. 04:55Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
  22. 07:00Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  23. 07:35Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
  • Carrier: Orion-Avto
  • Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next from 30 UAH/4.5 PLN per 1 kg

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation