• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Zaporizhia

TOV KOMFORT-EKSPRES UA
Weekdays: 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov
  1. 11:15Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 12:40Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  3. 14:40Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 16:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 18:25Kielce Niepodłegłości square at Railway station
  6. 19:50Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
  7. 21:55Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 23:00Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
  9. 00:25Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  10. 02:25Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  11. 03:30Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
  12. 05:00Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  13. 06:20Rivne Bus Stop "Avtovokzal", 69 Kievskaya str., near "Silpo"
  14. 07:50Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  15. 09:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  16. 11:40Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation