• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zielona Gora - Kyiv (-20%)

Eastern European Travel
Weekdays: 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov
  1. 08:05Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  2. 09:05Sulechów Bus Station, 10 PCK str.
  3. 09:55Wolsztyn Bus Station, 1 Dvortsova str.
  4. 10:35Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bus stop near railway station, 7 Kolejowa str.
  5. 11:25Poznan airport 285 Bukowska str.
  6. 11:55Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  7. 13:35Konin Bus terminal near railway station
  8. 15:25Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  9. 18:00Warszawa airport Chopina 1 Zwirki i Wigury
  10. 19:15Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  11. 22:00Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  12. 00:30Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  13. 02:55Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  14. 04:55Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  15. 08:05Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  16. 11:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  17. 14:25Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Eastern European Travel
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed.Promotional tickets are not refundable and the travel date does not change! Bus replacement in Lviv is possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. and size (L+W+H) no more than 170 cm - free, every next kg. - 1 PLN / 5 UAH. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free. Transportation of bicycles is possible - in disassembled condition, if there is free space in the luggage space - check the price with the driver.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation