• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Izmail - Praha

ANDANAS TRANS
Weekdays: 6 Mar, 13 Mar, 20 Mar, 27 Mar, 3 Apr, 10 Apr, 17 Apr, 24 Apr, 1 May, 8 May
  1. 05:30Izmail Bus Station, 70 Pushkin str.
  2. 06:40Tatarbunary Bus Station, st. Stepova 2
  3. 09:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  4. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 16:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 18:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  7. 20:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  8. 22:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 22:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 02:45Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 02:50Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 05:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  13. 06:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  14. 08:00Ostrava Gas station, "EvroOil", 368 km D1
  15. 09:30Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
  16. 11:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  17. 13:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: ANDANAS TRANS
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free.
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation