• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Izmail - Praha

  1. 05:40Izmail Bus Station, 70 Pushkina str.
  2. 07:30Tatarbunary Bus Station, st. Stepova 2
  3. 09:30Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi Bus Station
  4. 10:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  5. 14:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  6. 16:45Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  7. 19:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  8. 21:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  9. 23:45Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 00:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  11. 02:45Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 02:50Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 06:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  14. 07:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  15. 09:15Ostrava Petrol station "EvroOil", 368 km D1
  16. 10:50Olomouc 142/37 Sladkovskeho str.
  17. 12:30Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  18. 15:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  • Carrier: ANDANAS TRANS
  • Luggage: Luggage up to 50 kg-free, every next 2 EUR per 1 kg
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation