Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Mariupol (Berdyansk) - Kolobrzeg

SV TRANS
Weekdays: 10 Apr, 11 Apr, 12 Apr, 13 Apr, 14 Apr, 15 Apr, 16 Apr, 17 Apr, 18 Apr, 19 Apr
  1. 14:30Mariupol 125 Budivelnykiv pr.
  2. 16:00Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zahidniy ave.
  3. 17:00Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
  4. 17:25Tokmak 93 Gogolya str.
  5. 19:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  6. 20:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  7. 22:00Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str. (3 Sirenka str.)
  8. 00:45Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  9. 01:20Svitlovodsk Bus Station, 2 Ehorova str.
  10. 02:20Chyhyryn Bus Station, 12 Cherkaska str.
  11. 03:35Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  12. 04:15Zolotonosha Bus Station, 12 Shevchenka str.
  13. 05:35Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 102 Khmelnitskogo str.
  14. 07:00Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Nikolaya Bazhana str. (under the bridge)
  15. 07:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  16. 09:45Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  17. 11:05Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  18. 12:40Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  19. 13:50Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  20. 17:20Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
  21. 18:40Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  22. 22:15Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  23. 01:50Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  24. 02:40Ostroda Bus station, 14 Słowackiego str.
  25. 03:55Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  26. 05:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  27. 06:10Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  28. 08:05Slupsk Bus Station, 74 Jozefa Pilsudskiego str.
  29. 09:25Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  30. 10:15Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  • Carrier: SV TRANS
  • Additional information: Transportation of the assembled bicycle - 200 UAH. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x50) - free. Extra baggage up to 30 kg / 0.2 m² - 10% of the ticket price. Hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 25% Children 2-8 years old
    100% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation