• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Bari

Akvitania-Lux
Weekdays: 26 Jun, 3 Jul, 10 Jul, 17 Jul, 24 Jul, 31 Jul, 7 Aug, 14 Aug, 21 Aug, 28 Aug
  1. 20:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 21:35Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 00:30Odessa Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 1b Starosinna sq.
  4. 05:25Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  5. 06:50Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  6. 07:50Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  7. 09:05Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 10:30Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  9. 11:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  10. 13:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  11. 14:20Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  12. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  13. 18:15Stryi Petrol Station "OKKO", 49 Bolekhivska str.
  14. 21:00Mukachevo 19 Tomasha Masaryka str.
  15. 21:50Rozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) Near "Zina" market
  16. 23:25Chop customs (UA-HU)
  17. 23:55Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  18. 04:25Hegyeshalom customs (HU-AT)
  19. 05:25Nickelsdorf customs (AT-HU)
  20. 09:25Arnoldstein customs (AT-IT)
  21. 09:30Tarvisio customs (IT-AT)
  22. 10:45Trieste Railway station, 8 Piazza della Liberta str.
  23. 11:30Udine Autostazione di Udine, Viale Europa Unita
  24. 13:00Mestre Margera, Rotonda Romea, 1, Autogril Margera Est (near 20m Holiday Inn Hotel)
  25. 13:40Padova FS Stazione, Piazzale Stazione 6
  26. 15:00Ferrara Telepass Ferrara Nord
  27. 16:00Bologna Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6
  28. 16:15Ravenna Via Aldo Moro, Autostazione
  29. 16:55Cesena Autostazione Piazza Della Liberta
  30. 17:35Rimini Piazzale Cesare Battisti (Hotel Napoleon)
  31. 18:15Pesaro Piazza Stefanini
  32. 19:35Ancona Piazza Rosselli-Stazione Fs
  33. 20:20Civitanova Marche Bus stop "Ospedale"
  34. 21:05San Benedetto del Tronto Vialle dello Sport, Piazalle stadio
  35. 22:05Pescara Railway Station, piazza della Republica
  36. 23:15Vasto Terminal Bus, Via dei Conti Ricci
  37. 00:55Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
  38. 03:00Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
  • Carrier: Akvitania-Lux
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Only folded bicycles can be transported and in case of available place(price is negotiable)
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(80x80x40)-free, every next 1EUR/kg

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation