• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskyi - Chernivtsi - Pila

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 2 May, 3 May, 4 May, 5 May, 6 May, 7 May, 8 May, 9 May, 10 May, 11 May
  1. 12:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  2. 13:25Dunaivtsi Bus stop "Сircle"
  3. 14:50Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  4. 15:25Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  5. 17:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  6. 17:50Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  7. 18:40Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  8. 19:45Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  9. 20:25Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 21:00Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  11. 21:20Bolekhiv Bus Stop, Ivana Franka sq.
  12. 21:50Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  13. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  14. 02:10Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  15. 03:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  16. 03:35Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
  17. 05:10Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  18. 06:30Tarnow Petrol Station "Lotos", MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  19. 08:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  20. 09:00Olkusz Petrol Station "Circle K", 32 Sławkowska str.
  21. 09:25Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  22. 10:35Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  23. 11:25Radomsko Bus Station, 53 Reymonta str,
  24. 12:20Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  25. 13:25Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  26. 15:20Kalisz Bus Station, 2A Podmijeska str.
  27. 16:20Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  28. 16:55Wrzesnia Petrol Station "BP", Sikorskiego, Plac Gen. Władysława 31
  29. 17:50Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  30. 18:35Oborniki Stacja paliw LOTOS, Staszica 23
  31. 19:10Chodzież 24 Strzelecka str.
  32. 19:45Pila Bus station, 18 Kwiatowa str.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation