By time
By price

Buses Rivne - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:50 – 14:10 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:50 – 14:10 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:50 – 14:10 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

00:50 – 14:10 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

01:15 – 19:15 RivneWroclaw

18 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

03:30 – 20:00 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Wed

03:50 – 19:35 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

05:20 – 22:30 RivneWroclaw

17 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

05:20 – 22:30 RivneWroclaw

17 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:00 – 01:20 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

14:30 – 05:30 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Sun

15:15 – 05:45 RivneWroclaw

14 h. 30 min.

Sun

15:20 – 04:00 RivneWroclaw

12 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:20 – 07:40 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:10 RivneWroclaw

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:50 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:10 RivneWroclaw

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:10 – 09:50 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 10:30 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 10:30 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 10:30 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:20 – 10:30 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:00 – 12:00 RivneWroclaw

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 08:20 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:10 – 10:10 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu

19:10 – 10:10 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Sat

19:50 – 09:45 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:50 – 09:45 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:50 – 09:45 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:30 – 12:25 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sat

21:00 – 12:30 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:10 – 14:35 RivneWroclaw

17 h. 25 min.

Fri

21:10 – 14:35 RivneWroclaw

17 h. 25 min.

Fri

22:40 – 12:15 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

23:55 – 20:00 RivneWroclaw

20 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 20:00 RivneWroclaw

20 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Dobre na ti groczy

Very good trip

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

On time. Very comfortable.

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation