• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Wroclaw

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Wroclaw: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Wroclaw in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Wroclaw and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Wroclaw cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 14:00 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

01:20 – 19:15 RivneWroclaw

17 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:00 – 01:10 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 23:35 RivneWroclaw

12 h. 35 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 02:05 RivneWroclaw

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:20 – 06:00 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:20 – 04:00 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:00 – 04:45 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

15:10 – 08:00 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:10 – 07:00 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:20 – 07:40 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

16:50 – 09:20 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 09:20 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 09:20 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:20 – 09:30 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 09:40 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 10:10 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 08:20 RivneWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 10:30 RivneWroclaw

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:30 – 08:15 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:00 – 12:00 RivneWroclaw

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:20 – 09:30 RivneWroclaw

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:20 – 08:40 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

19:30 – 10:30 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 10:30 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 09:30 RivneWroclaw

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 10:30 RivneWroclaw

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 09:45 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:50 – 09:45 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:50 – 09:45 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:50 – 09:45 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 55 min.

Each day

22:40 – 12:15 RivneWroclaw

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Wroclaw in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Wroclaw. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

CAZNA TRANSSzczecin - Kyiv

The Bus was quite comfortable, the Wifi worked and the drivers were friendly.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation