By time
By price

Buses Rivne - Lublin

Buy bus tickets Rivne - Lublin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lublin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lublin and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Lublin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:30 – 10:55 RivneLublin

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:30 – 10:55 RivneLublin

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

11:15 – 20:00 RivneLublin

8 h. 45 min.

Each day

12:25 – 18:55 RivneLublin

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:50 – 18:10 RivneLublin

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:50 – 18:10 RivneLublin

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:50 – 18:10 RivneLublin

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:50 – 18:10 RivneLublin

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:50 – 19:15 RivneLublin

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:40 RivneLublin

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:40 RivneLublin

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:30 – 19:50 RivneLublin

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:40 – 19:50 RivneLublin

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:20 – 21:30 RivneLublin

7 h. 10 min.

Wed

16:20 – 22:35 RivneLublin

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

16:20 – 22:35 RivneLublin

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:00 – 01:15 RivneLublin

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:10 – 01:30 RivneLublin

8 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:00 – 02:40 RivneLublin

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:00 – 02:40 RivneLublin

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:20 – 00:40 RivneLublin

6 h. 20 min.

Tue, Sat

18:20 – 00:40 RivneLublin

6 h. 20 min.

Wed, Sun

18:30 – 03:25 RivneLublin

8 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:45 – 02:20 RivneLublin

7 h. 35 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:45 – 02:35 RivneLublin

7 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 01:00 RivneLublin

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 03:15 RivneLublin

8 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:00 – 00:00 RivneLublin

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 03:50 RivneLublin

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:25 – 03:20 RivneLublin

6 h. 55 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

20:30 – 04:30 RivneLublin

8 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

20:30 – 03:00 RivneLublin

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

20:55 – 04:00 RivneLublin

7 h. 5 min.

Thu, Sat

21:10 – 05:25 RivneLublin

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

21:10 – 05:25 RivneLublin

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Fri

21:15 – 08:10 RivneLublin

10 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 04:40 RivneLublin

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:30 – 05:30 RivneLublin

8 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

22:30 – 05:00 RivneLublin

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:30 – 05:00 RivneLublin

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

22:40 – 05:05 RivneLublin

6 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:40 – 04:40 RivneLublin

6 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:50 RivneLublin

7 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:50 RivneLublin

7 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:35 RivneLublin

7 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:50 RivneLublin

7 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:50 RivneLublin

7 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:50 RivneLublin

7 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:55 – 07:50 RivneLublin

7 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Lublin in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Rivne departe and where they arrive at Lublin. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Мустанг ТрансЛюблин - Владимир-Волынский

Очень неплохо

Терлецкий ПетроВаршава - Киев

Границы почти не заметил. Уложились в 30 мин. Хотелось бы распределения по местам в билете, бирок на багаже и USB зарядки на месте с рабочим WIFI.

Pal TourЛюблин - Ровно

приємна поїздка, чемні водії, чистий автобус

ФОП Мельник / АгатКиев - Лодзь

За цену билета, впринцепе нормально, водители старались

ФОП Мельник / АгатВроцлав - Киев

Поездка была отличная . Вежливые водители , доехали очень быстро . В билете указа не правельный адрес автовокзала в Вроцлаве . Компания указывает адрес жедевокзала .

Терлецкий ПетроВаршава - Киев

Поездка хорошая,только было пол пути холодно,но потом что-то исправили и потеплело,но было поздно я простыла))

Борейчук М.И.Киев - Вроцлав

Все было хорошо.

ФОП КицяЛуцк - Варшава

Комфортно + хороші водії.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information