• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Lublin

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Lublin: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lublin in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lublin and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Lublin cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 08:05 RivneLublin

7 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sat

04:00 – 12:10 RivneLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Fri

04:20 – 12:40 RivneLublin

8 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

08:00 – 14:55 RivneLublin

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:30 – 17:00 RivneLublin

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

10:30 – 17:00 RivneLublin

6 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

10:30 – 17:00 RivneLublin

6 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

12:00 – 17:50 RivneLublin

5 h. 50 min.

Thu

12:10 – 17:30 RivneLublin

5 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:10 – 20:10 RivneLublin

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:05 – 19:50 RivneLublin

6 h. 45 min.

Mon

14:05 – 19:40 RivneLublin

5 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

14:20 – 22:00 RivneLublin

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:20 – 22:00 RivneLublin

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:25 – 21:30 RivneLublin

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:45 – 20:45 RivneLublin

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:50 – 23:59 RivneLublin

9 h. 9 min.

Thu, Sun

15:00 – 21:10 RivneLublin

6 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

15:00 – 23:00 RivneLublin

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:10 – 22:55 RivneLublin

7 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:10 – 22:00 RivneLublin

6 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:20 – 22:05 RivneLublin

6 h. 45 min.

Thu

15:30 – 22:50 RivneLublin

7 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:50 – 21:40 RivneLublin

5 h. 50 min.

Wed, Fri

16:20 – 22:35 RivneLublin

6 h. 15 min.

Fri, Sun

16:30 – 02:40 RivneLublin

10 h. 10 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

16:40 – 23:25 RivneLublin

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:40 – 23:25 RivneLublin

6 h. 45 min.

Each day

17:00 – 02:40 RivneLublin

9 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:20 – 01:30 RivneLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 01:40 RivneLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Each day

18:00 – 03:30 RivneLublin

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

18:15 – 02:25 RivneLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:15 – 02:25 RivneLublin

8 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 00:40 RivneLublin

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:30 – 04:25 RivneLublin

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:30 – 01:30 RivneLublin

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 02:00 RivneLublin

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 03:30 RivneLublin

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 03:15 RivneLublin

8 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 02:30 RivneLublin

7 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:25 – 02:05 RivneLublin

6 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:30 – 03:00 RivneLublin

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:45 RivneLublin

6 h. 15 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:40 RivneLublin

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:40 RivneLublin

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 01:40 RivneLublin

6 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:50 – 03:50 RivneLublin

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 03:50 RivneLublin

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 03:50 RivneLublin

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 04:00 RivneLublin

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

21:00 – 04:10 RivneLublin

7 h. 10 min.

Each day

23:50 – 05:45 RivneLublin

5 h. 55 min.

Tue, Thu

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Lublin in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Lublin. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Мельник О.М.Костополь - Варшава

Horoshaya poezdka

AgatNurnberg - Bytom

Najlepszy kierowca!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation