• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Rivne - Katowice

Buy bus and coach tickets Rivne - Katowice: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Katowice in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Katowice and back, including departures today. Get from Rivne to Katowice cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:30 – 11:10 RivneKatowice

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

01:20 – 15:20 RivneKatowice

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:00 – 22:35 RivneKatowice

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri

11:00 – 20:25 RivneKatowice

9 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat

12:00 – 23:10 RivneKatowice

11 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:10 – 01:30 RivneKatowice

12 h. 20 min.

Tue

14:20 – 01:20 RivneKatowice

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:20 – 02:30 RivneKatowice

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:50 – 04:45 RivneKatowice

13 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

14:50 – 04:45 RivneKatowice

13 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sun

15:00 – 02:20 RivneKatowice

11 h. 20 min.

Thu, Sun

15:10 – 00:50 RivneKatowice

9 h. 40 min.

Fri

15:10 – 02:10 RivneKatowice

11 h. 0 min.

Fri

15:50 – 04:20 RivneKatowice

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:50 – 05:40 RivneKatowice

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:50 – 05:40 RivneKatowice

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:50 – 05:40 RivneKatowice

12 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:20 – 05:25 RivneKatowice

12 h. 5 min.

Each day

17:30 – 05:30 RivneKatowice

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:00 – 07:10 RivneKatowice

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 05:20 RivneKatowice

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:20 – 05:30 RivneKatowice

11 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

18:20 – 07:25 RivneKatowice

13 h. 5 min.

Each day

18:30 – 05:30 RivneKatowice

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 09:00 RivneKatowice

14 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 09:40 RivneKatowice

14 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:20 – 05:25 RivneKatowice

10 h. 5 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:25 RivneKatowice

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:25 RivneKatowice

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:30 – 07:20 RivneKatowice

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

19:30 – 05:30 RivneKatowice

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:45 RivneKatowice

10 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:50 RivneKatowice

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:50 RivneKatowice

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:50 – 06:50 RivneKatowice

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

22:40 – 09:05 RivneKatowice

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Rivne quickly reach the center of Katowice in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Rivne depart and where they arrive at Katowice. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

CAZNA TRANSSzczecin - Kyiv

The Bus was quite comfortable, the Wifi worked and the drivers were friendly.

NaszbusLodz - Zhytomyr

It's gud

NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Lviv - Krakow

Older bus, no seatbelts and no one spoke english. They were still friendly, so it didn't bother me much. Great if you just look to get from one place to another, pick different if you're a snob.

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Praha - Rivne

Dobri vodiji :)

KiyPasTrans, ATP-5Rivne - Praha

vse bulo dobre

КийПасТранс, ATП-5Краков - Киев

Very fast (about two hours ahead of schedule) trip.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation