• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Ternopil - Katowice

Buy bus and coach tickets Ternopil - Katowice: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Katowice in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Katowice and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Katowice cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
02:20 – 12:00 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

02:20 – 12:00 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:30 – 22:00 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 21:30 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:50 – 22:35 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

11:15 – 22:35 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

12:45 – 01:20 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu

12:45 – 01:20 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

12:50 – 23:10 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

13:50 – 02:20 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

13:55 – 00:20 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 25 min.

Wed

14:30 – 00:20 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 50 min.

Wed

15:30 – 02:25 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sun

15:30 – 04:20 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 02:30 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:00 – 00:50 TernopilKatowice

8 h. 50 min.

Fri

16:00 – 02:40 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 02:30 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:20 – 02:10 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

17:30 – 04:10 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:20 – 06:00 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 40 min.

Tue

19:00 – 05:30 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:50 – 05:30 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:05 – 09:00 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 55 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:00 – 04:05 TernopilKatowice

7 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:30 – 07:30 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

22:30 – 07:40 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 10 min.

Each day

22:30 – 07:50 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Katowice in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ternopil depart and where they arrive at Katowice. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation