By time
By price

Buses Ternopil - Katowice

Buy bus and coach tickets Ternopil - Katowice: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Katowice in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Katowice and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Katowice cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:20 – 12:30 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

01:20 – 12:30 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

10:30 – 22:00 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:30 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

11:00 – 21:30 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 30 min.

Tue

11:15 – 22:40 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:00 – 23:05 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 5 min.

Sat

12:00 – 23:05 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 5 min.

Sat

13:45 – 01:20 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 35 min.

Tue

13:55 – 01:40 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 00:35 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat

14:50 – 01:10 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 03:00 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 01:45 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 15 min.

Wed

16:00 – 02:10 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:50 – 05:00 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:50 – 04:10 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 20 min.

Fri

19:00 – 07:00 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 0 min.

Fri

19:00 – 07:00 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 0 min.

Mon

19:00 – 04:50 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 07:30 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:00 – 05:30 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:50 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

19:40 – 09:00 TernopilKatowice

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:30 – 09:25 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

21:30 – 15:10 TernopilKatowice

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 07:40 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:30 – 07:50 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Katowice in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Ternopil depart and where they arrive at Katowice. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Всё понравилось

Mega Trans/EWHDКатовице - Львов

Привітний шофер, тепло в автобусі. Все було чудово!!!! Рекомендую

ФОП ОстапчукКатовице - Хмельницкий

Цілком задоволена поїздкою,проте в автобусі відсутні розетки ( принаймні водій так повідомив). Хоча великим плюсом є те, що майже не спізнився в Катовіцах(порівнянно з іншими автобусами, що спізнюються на годину-другу).

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПКривой Рог - Конин

Всё хорошо, только ехали очень долго. К водителю претензий нет!!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТППознань - Кропивницкий

Отлично все. Довезли без проблем. Автобус удобный, хороший. Тепло. Спасибо водителям!!!

Mega Trans/EWHDЛьвов - Вроцлав

Комфортна подорож з wifi, який почався в Польщі

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПЗапорожье - Катовице

Ехал первый раз Запорожье-Катовице.В принципе доволен.

Свистун Б.Р.Краков - Львов

Отправление вовремя, приятные водители, мягкие кресла

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information