By time
By price

Buses Ternopil - Katowice

Buy bus tickets Ternopil - Katowice: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Katowice in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Katowice and back, including departures today. Get from Ternopil to Katowice cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:20 – 12:30 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 10 min.

Wed, Sun

09:45 – 22:00 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

11:00 – 21:30 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 30 min.

Tue

11:00 – 21:30 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

11:15 – 22:40 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 25 min.

Wed

11:15 – 22:40 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 23:05 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 5 min.

Sat

12:00 – 23:05 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 5 min.

Sat

13:55 – 01:40 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 45 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

14:00 – 01:25 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 25 min.

Tue

14:00 – 00:35 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 35 min.

Fri, Sat

14:50 – 01:10 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 03:00 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 01:45 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 15 min.

Wed

16:00 – 02:10 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

16:00 – 02:55 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 55 min.

Sat

16:50 – 05:00 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:50 – 04:10 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 20 min.

Fri

19:00 – 05:30 TernopilKatowice

10 h. 30 min.

Each day

19:00 – 04:50 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 04:50 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 50 min.

Tue, Sat

19:00 – 07:30 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 30 min.

Mon

19:00 – 07:00 TernopilKatowice

12 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

19:40 – 09:00 TernopilKatowice

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:30 – 15:10 TernopilKatowice

17 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 09:25 TernopilKatowice

11 h. 55 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

22:30 – 07:40 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:30 – 07:50 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 20 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

22:30 – 07:50 TernopilKatowice

9 h. 20 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

Route on map

How from Ternopil quickly reach the center of Katowice in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Ternopil departe and where they arrive at Katowice. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

EAST WEST EUROLINESТернополь - Прага

Цього разу норм. Вчасно та без лишніх приколів.

EAST WEST EUROLINESTernopil - Praha

Vše bulo dobře.

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Прага

Поїздка пройла добре, був Wi-Fi. Приїхали по графіку.

EAST WEST EUROLINESТернополь - Вроцлав

Поїздка була легка. Границю пройшли швидко.До Вроцлава приїхали по графіку.Не було WI FI.

EAST WEST EUROLINESЛьвов - Краков

Границя пройшла дуже швидко. На польській стороні перевіряли лише паспорти, без валіз. Цілий кордон зайняв менше півтори години. Їжджу дуже часто, оскільки тут навчаюся і перший раз приіхала до Кракова на пів год раніше запланованого часу. Єдиний мінус всієї поїздки - це ввічливість одного з…

EAST WEST EUROLINESLiberec - Rzeszow

Autobus přijel o 40 minut později, než bylo vytištěno na jízdenkách, ale další průběh cesty byl již v pořádku. Řidiči byli příjemní, jízda plynulá, vše bylo v pohodě.

Збаразьке АТП-16140Львов - Краков

Чудова поїздка, рекомендую скористуватись послугами перевізника.

Mega Trans/EWHDВроцлав - Тернополь

Комфортно, тепло

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information