By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Katowice

Buy bus tickets Kiev - Katowice: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Katowice in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Katowice and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Katowice cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:20 – 22:40 KievKatowice

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

06:40 – 22:40 KievKatowice

16 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

09:30 – 02:00 KievKatowice

16 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:00 – 07:00 KievKatowice

21 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

10:00 – 02:00 KievKatowice

16 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:10 – 09:25 KievKatowice

23 h. 15 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

10:20 – 03:05 KievKatowice

16 h. 45 min.

Fri

10:20 – 03:05 KievKatowice

16 h. 45 min.

Sun

10:30 – 02:00 KievKatowice

15 h. 30 min.

Sun

10:40 – 06:00 KievKatowice

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:40 – 06:00 KievKatowice

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

11:30 – 06:00 KievKatowice

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 06:00 KievKatowice

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:50 – 07:30 KievKatowice

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:50 – 07:30 KievKatowice

18 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:00 KievKatowice

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:00 KievKatowice

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 07:30 KievKatowice

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 07:30 KievKatowice

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 07:30 KievKatowice

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 05:20 KievKatowice

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:00 – 09:00 KievKatowice

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:00 KievKatowice

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

16:45 – 09:05 KievKatowice

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:59 – 12:30 KievKatowice

19 h. 31 min.

Wed, Sun

17:00 – 12:30 KievKatowice

19 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

17:30 – 09:05 KievKatowice

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:00 – 10:00 KievKatowice

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:55 – 15:10 KievKatowice

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 15:10 KievKatowice

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 15:10 KievKatowice

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 15:10 KievKatowice

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:10 – 15:10 KievKatowice

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 11:10 KievKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 11:10 KievKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 11:10 KievKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:15 – 15:20 KievKatowice

19 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

22:00 – 17:00 KievKatowice

19 h. 0 min.

Wed

22:40 – 16:30 KievKatowice

17 h. 50 min.

Tue

23:30 – 18:30 KievKatowice

19 h. 0 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Katowice in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Kiev departe and where they arrive at Katowice. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VilartransКраков - Киев

Поездка отличная ! Без опоздания .

Рома-бус/ЕВХДЗелёна-Гура - Киев

Перевозчик OK! Їхав за маршрутом Зелена Гура - Київ 29.09.2017 дружина 20.10.2017. Кава, холодна водичка, хороше обслуговання. Недолік один - заїзд на кордон від 4 до 5 годин (НА САМОМУ КОРДОНІ ВСЕ ШВИДКО, ЯК НА ПОЛЬСЬКІЙ СТОРОНІ ТАК І НА УКРАЇНСЬКІЙ)

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

нормальная поездка. особых претензий не имею.

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусЛьвов - Вроцлав

Все супер. Так держать

ПрАТ Тульчинське АТП 10507/НашбусКиев - Вроцлав

Не ожидали, что поездка будет настолько удобной. Во-первых, автобус очень комфортабельный. Туалет работал всю поездку, также было чисто и можно было нормально воспользоваться. Во-вторых, водители пунктуальные, все по графику. В третьих, очень милая стюардесса предлагала несколько раз чай. Отопление и кондиционер работали исправно. Прохождение границы…

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Все було добре.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information