By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Katowice

Buy bus and coach tickets Kiev - Katowice: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Katowice in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Katowice and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Katowice cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 22:40 KievKatowice

16 h. 40 min.

Tue, Fri

09:30 – 02:00 KievKatowice

16 h. 30 min.

Sun

09:30 – 07:00 KievKatowice

21 h. 30 min.

Fri

10:00 – 02:00 KievKatowice

16 h. 0 min.

Sun

10:30 – 02:00 KievKatowice

15 h. 30 min.

Sun

11:30 – 06:00 KievKatowice

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 06:00 KievKatowice

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 06:25 KievKatowice

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:30 – 06:25 KievKatowice

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:50 – 09:25 KievKatowice

21 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:30 – 07:25 KievKatowice

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:00 KievKatowice

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 07:25 KievKatowice

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:30 – 07:25 KievKatowice

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:30 – 07:30 KievKatowice

18 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:30 – 07:25 KievKatowice

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:40 – 07:10 KievKatowice

17 h. 30 min.

Sat

13:40 – 07:10 KievKatowice

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu

14:00 – 05:20 KievKatowice

15 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

14:00 – 09:00 KievKatowice

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:30 – 07:10 KievKatowice

16 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu

14:30 – 09:00 KievKatowice

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 07:10 KievKatowice

16 h. 40 min.

Sat

15:00 – 06:50 KievKatowice

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:50 KievKatowice

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:50 KievKatowice

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:00 KievKatowice

17 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sat

16:45 – 09:05 KievKatowice

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:30 – 09:05 KievKatowice

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

18:55 – 15:10 KievKatowice

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 15:10 KievKatowice

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 15:10 KievKatowice

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 15:10 KievKatowice

20 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 11:10 KievKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 11:10 KievKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 11:10 KievKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 11:10 KievKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:15 – 15:20 KievKatowice

19 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

22:00 – 17:00 KievKatowice

19 h. 0 min.

Wed

23:15 – 16:40 KievKatowice

17 h. 25 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

23:30 – 18:30 KievKatowice

19 h. 0 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Katowice in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kiev depart and where they arrive at Katowice. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Dobre na ti groczy

Very good trip

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

On time. Very comfortable.

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Noretusi geresniu keliu Ukrainoje o vezejas OK pagarba!

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation