• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kyiv - Katowice

Buy bus and coach tickets Kyiv - Katowice: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Katowice in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Katowice and back, including departures today. Get from Kyiv to Katowice cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 22:35 KyivKatowice

16 h. 35 min.

Tue, Fri

06:30 – 20:25 KyivKatowice

13 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

08:00 – 23:50 KyivKatowice

15 h. 50 min.

Mon, Fri

08:00 – 01:10 KyivKatowice

17 h. 10 min.

Sun

08:30 – 01:30 KyivKatowice

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

09:45 – 04:45 KyivKatowice

19 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

10:20 – 02:20 KyivKatowice

16 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

10:30 – 02:10 KyivKatowice

15 h. 40 min.

Sun

10:50 – 04:20 KyivKatowice

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

10:50 – 04:20 KyivKatowice

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

11:30 – 05:40 KyivKatowice

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:30 – 05:40 KyivKatowice

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:30 – 07:25 KyivKatowice

18 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:30 – 07:25 KyivKatowice

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:30 – 07:25 KyivKatowice

17 h. 55 min.

Each day

13:30 – 09:00 KyivKatowice

19 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

13:40 – 07:10 KyivKatowice

17 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:40 – 07:30 KyivKatowice

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:00 – 05:30 KyivKatowice

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:30 – 07:30 KyivKatowice

17 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 07:10 KyivKatowice

16 h. 40 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

14:30 – 07:10 KyivKatowice

16 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 07:25 KyivKatowice

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:45 KyivKatowice

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:25 KyivKatowice

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:45 KyivKatowice

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:50 KyivKatowice

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:45 KyivKatowice

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:25 KyivKatowice

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:45 KyivKatowice

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:50 KyivKatowice

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:25 KyivKatowice

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:50 KyivKatowice

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 06:45 KyivKatowice

15 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 07:25 KyivKatowice

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:30 – 09:05 KyivKatowice

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

19:00 – 11:10 KyivKatowice

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 11:10 KyivKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:00 – 11:10 KyivKatowice

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

20:15 – 15:20 KyivKatowice

19 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Kyiv quickly reach the center of Katowice in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kyiv depart and where they arrive at Katowice. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation