• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskyi - Chernivtsi - Swiebodzin

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 9 May, 10 May, 11 May, 12 May, 13 May, 14 May, 15 May, 16 May, 17 May, 18 May
  1. 12:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  2. 13:25Dunaivtsi Bus stop "Сircle"
  3. 14:50Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  4. 15:25Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  5. 17:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  6. 17:50Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  7. 18:40Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  8. 19:45Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  9. 20:25Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 21:00Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  11. 21:20Bolekhiv Bus Stop, Ivana Franka sq.
  12. 21:50Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  13. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  14. 02:10Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  15. 03:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  16. 05:20Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  17. 05:55Debica Petrol Station "BP", 1 23 Sierpnia str.
  18. 06:30Tarnow Petrol Station "LOTOS", 105 Krakowska str.
  19. 06:55Brzesko Petrol Station "Hotel Jaga", 90 Tadeusza Kościuszki str.
  20. 08:30Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  21. 09:15Strzelce Opolskie Petrol Station "ORLEN", 52 Krakowska str.
  22. 09:55Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  23. 10:25Brzeg Petrol Station "ORLEN", 4 Władysława Łokietka str.
  24. 10:40Olawa Petrol Station "ORLEN", 31 Opolska str.
  25. 11:25Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  26. 12:40Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  27. 13:15Lubin 12 Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie str. supermarket ALDI
  28. 14:20Nowa Sol Request stop
  29. 14:55Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  30. 15:50Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  31. 17:20Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  32. 19:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation