• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Wroclaw

P-Trans
Weekdays: 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug, 11 Aug
  1. 15:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 17:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  3. 18:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 19:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  5. 20:10Dubno Petrol Station "WOG", in front of the monument "Airplane"
  6. 20:45Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  7. 21:00Brody Railway Station Brody, Pryvokzalna str.
  8. 22:00Busk Bus Stop, "City Council", Lvivska str.
  9. 23:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  10. 00:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  11. 00:40Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  12. 02:30Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  13. 04:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  14. 05:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  15. 09:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: P-Trans
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in disassembled state and in a cover is possible, extra pay - 300UAH/50PLN.Departure is possible with E-ticket.Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (80x40x40) up to 50 kg-free, every next 1kg from 2% of the ticket price

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation