• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route (Odessa) Kiev - Wien

EuroClub
Weekdays: 21 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 8 Oct, 12 Oct
  1. 23:00Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  2. 01:00Poltava Bus Station "Kyivskyi", 14 Kondratenka str.
  3. 08:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  4. 08:10Kyiv Bus Station "Dachna", 142 Peremohy ave.
  5. 09:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  6. 10:40Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  7. 12:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  8. 15:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  9. 16:15Stryi Petrol Station "ОККО"
  10. 19:20Mukachevo Petrol station "UPG"
  11. 20:00Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsiina str.
  12. 02:00Chop customs (UA-HU)
  13. 02:30Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  14. 04:40Budapest Bus Station "Nepliget", Ulloi ut. 131
  15. 08:10Wien International Busterminal, Edbergstarsse 200 A
  • Carrier: EuroClub
  • Additional information: Entry into the European Union is possible for limited categories of persons: * EU citizens * Persons with permanent or temporary residence in the EU countries (confirmed by relevant documents) * Persons who fall under the "essential functions or needs": Medical and facial staff transit passengers passengers who have to travel for family reasons humanitarian passengers or requiring international protection diplomats, employees of international organizations, military personnel, humanitarian assistants to carry out their tasks. drivers of vehicles that carry out passenger or freight transportation. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 10-40kg (80х50х30) + hand luggage (10kg) - free
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Children 11-14 years old
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    30% Children 6-10 years old
    30% Children 10-11 years old
    40% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation