• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Sumy - Słupsk

  1. 09:00Sumy Bus Station, 40 S.Bandery str.
  2. 12:40Pyriatyn Bus Station 2, 1 Korolenko str.
  3. 14:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  4. 23:59Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  5. 00:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  6. 08:10Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  7. 09:20Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  8. 10:20Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  9. 11:15Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  10. 13:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  11. 14:00Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  12. 14:35Wejherowo Bus Station, 15 Kwiatowa str.
  13. 15:50Slupsk Railway Station, Hugona Kollataja str.
  • Carrier: Pan-bus Sumy
  • Additional information: It is possible to transport a bicycle and a wheelchair in a folded form. Transportation of a baby carriage only in the folded kind, in the absence of other luggage.
  • Luggage: 1 bags (50 * 50 * 80) or 2 bags (65 * 30 * 45) up to 30 kg - free. Hand luggage (45 * 35 * 20) up to 5 kg - free. For each additional kg surcharge 5 PLN.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation