• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Liberec

Pavluks-Trans
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun
  1. 06:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 08:20Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  3. 09:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 10:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  5. 11:20Dubno Shopping Center "Ricos"
  6. 12:10Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  7. 12:25Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  8. 14:50Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  9. 16:20Stryi 4 Ivana Bahrianoho str.
  10. 18:40Mukachevo Bus Station, 14/16 Akademika Pavlova str.
  11. 19:20Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsiina str.
  12. 20:00Chop customs (UA-HU)
  13. 04:30Budapest Bus Station "Nepliget", Ulloi ut. 131
  14. 08:00Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  15. 10:30Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  16. 11:30Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
  17. 12:30Jablonec nad Nisou Bus Station
  18. 13:00Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  • Carrier: Pavluks-Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg(50x50x80) and hand luggage -free, next bag - for an additional charge

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation