• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lodz - Nadvirna

Mandrivnyk Prykarpattia
Weekdays: 2 Jul, 9 Jul, 16 Jul, 23 Jul, 30 Jul, 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug, 27 Aug, 3 Sep
  1. 18:30Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  2. 20:15Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  3. 23:05Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  4. 02:40Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  5. 03:40Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  6. 05:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  7. 06:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  8. 08:10Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  9. 09:20Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 10:00Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  11. 10:50Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  12. 11:50Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  • Carrier: Mandrivnyk Prykarpattia
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. Passengers cross the pedestrian border Shehyni-Medyka on their own. On the other side the other bus will wait for them.
  • Luggage: Up to 50 kg - free, every next kg. 2 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 20 or more people
    10% Group of 20 or more people

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation