By time
By price

Route 19 Poland-Italy (2)

During week: 17 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 22 Oct, 24 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 2 Nov
09:45 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
10:15 Sanok Bus station, 3 Lipińskiego str., pl. nr 3
10:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
11:10 Janow Lubelski Bus station
11:10 Lezajsk Railway station
11:15 Krosno Bus station, Naftowa str.
11:30 Nowa Sarzyna Railway station
11:30 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
11:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
11:55 Jaslo Gas station, Bliska, Metzgera str.
12:00 Pulawy POLSKI EXPRESS - the bus stop next to the bus station
12:10 Jaroslaw Bus statiom, Pruchnicka st. 1 str.
12:15 Stalowa Wola Bus station
12:20 Kolbuszowa Railway station
12:20 Biecz Stop MZK / PKS Rynek
12:30 Przeworsk Bus Station
12:40 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
12:45 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
12:50 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
13:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
13:05 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station, pl.2 A. Mickiewicza str.
13:15 Starachowice Bus station, zachodni PKS
13:20 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
13:20 Grybow Bus stop, Topolowa str.
13:45 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
13:50 Ropczyce Bus station, 1 Zielona str.
13:50 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS
14:00 Mielec parking, near bus station
14:15 Debica Bus statiom, 6 Głowackiego str.
14:25 Limanowa Bus station, st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
14:45 Kielce Bus station
14:45 Sucha Beskidzka Bus station, st. nr 3
15:00 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
15:05 Mszana Dolna Bus station
15:30 Brzesko Bus Station, Uczestników Ruchu Oporu str.
15:30 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:30 Wadowice Bus station
15:40 Myslenice Bus station, Słoneczna str.
15:45 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
15:50 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
15:55 Andrychow Bus station
16:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
16:00 Szczekociny Bus station
16:20 Kety Bus station
16:45 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
16:45 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
16:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
17:00 Tarnowskie Gory Bus station, st. nr 2, Pokoju str.
17:00 Zory Bus station
17:15 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
17:30 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
17:30 Rybnik Bus station, 6 Budowlanych str. stan. 1
17:40 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
17:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
18:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
05:45 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
07:15 Mestre Railway station, hotel Plaza via stazione 36
07:15 Venezia Railway station, hotel Plaza via stazione 36
08:00 Padova Piazzale Stazione6/przy stazione FS
09:00 Ferrara Stazione FS Bar Fiorella
09:45 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
11:15 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
12:05 Arezzo 11 Via Bernardo Rossellino
14:50 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
15:45 Frosinone Railway Station Piazza A. Kambo 2
16:30 Cassino Highway
17:00 Caianello Hotel Re di Cuori, Via Ceraselle 1
17:30 Caserta Railway Station, Piazza Garibaldi
18:10 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
18:45 Pompei Piazza Mercato
19:15 Salerno Piazza Concordia
19:45 Battipaglia Parking near Villa Comunale/Bar Consis/
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 1 bags up to 25kg-free, every next 10 EUR.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Zamosc - Battipaglia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information