Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 19 Poland-Italy (2)

09:45 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
10:15 Sanok Dworzec PKS ul. Lipińskiego, stanowisko nr 3
10:30 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
11:10 Lezajsk dworzec PKP
11:10 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
11:15 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
11:30 Nowa Sarzyna dworzec PKP
11:30 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
11:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
11:55 Jaslo Stacja benzynowa Bliska, ul. Metzgera
12:00 Pulawy przystanek POLSKI EXPRESS - zatoka obok dworca PKS
12:10 Jaroslaw dworzec PKS ul. Pruchnicka st. 1
12:15 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
12:20 Kolbuszowa dworzec PKP
12:20 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
12:30 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
12:40 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
12:45 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
12:50 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
13:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
13:05 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station pl.2, ul. A. Mickiewicza
13:15 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
13:20 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
13:20 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
13:45 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
13:50 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS, st 3 lub 4
13:50 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS Zielona 1
14:00 Mielec parking obok dworca PKS
14:15 Debica dworzec PKS ul. Głowackiego st. 6
14:25 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
14:45 Sucha Beskidzka Dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 3
14:45 Kielce Dworzec PKS
15:00 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
15:05 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
15:30 Wadowice Dworzec autobusowy
15:30 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
15:30 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
15:40 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
15:45 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
15:50 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
15:55 Andrychow Dworzec autobusowy
16:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
16:00 Szczekociny Dworzec PKS
16:20 Kety Dworzec autobusowy
16:45 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
16:45 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
16:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
17:00 Zory Dworzec PKS
17:00 Tarnowskie Gory dworzec autobusowy, st. nr 2, ul. Pokoju
17:15 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi stan. 1-2
17:30 Rybnik Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Budowlanych 6 stan. 1
17:30 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
17:40 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
17:45 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
18:10 Wodzislaw Slaski Stacja benzynowa przy rondzie /MC DONALDS
18:30 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
05:45 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
07:15 Venezia Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
07:15 Mestre Dworzec kolejowy hotel Plaza via stazione 36
08:00 Padova Piazzale Stazione6/przy stazione FS
09:00 Ferrara Stazione FS Bar Fiorella
09:45 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
11:15 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo Fermata Bus
12:05 Arezzo Via Bernardo Rossellino 11
12:45 Montepulciano Autogril Montepulciano
13:35 Orte Highway
14:50 Roma Bus Station Tiburtina pl. 18
15:45 Frosinone Railway Station Piazza A. Kambo 2
16:30 Cassino Highway
17:00 Caianello Hotel Re di Cuori, Via Ceraselle 1
17:30 Caserta Railway Station-Piazza Garibaldi
18:10 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
18:45 Pompei Piazza Mercato
19:15 Salerno Piazza Concordia
19:45 Battipaglia Parking near Villa Comunale/Bar Consis/
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 1 bags up to 25kg-free, every next 10 EUR.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Zamosc - Battipaglia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information