• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Sokolow Malopolski - Lentini

Trans Europa
Weekdays: 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec, 30 Dec, 6 Jan, 13 Jan, 20 Jan
  1. 04:30Sokolow Malopolski Bus Station
  2. 05:00Nisko Bus Stop, 7 Kolejowa str.
  3. 05:15Stalowa Wola Parking at ul. Floriańska
  4. 05:45Tarnobrzeg Bus Station
  5. 06:00Sandomierz Railway Station, 35 Lwowska str.
  6. 06:30Opatow Bus Station
  7. 07:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Bus Station, 36 Zabia str.
  8. 07:30Starachowice Bus station, zachodni PKS
  9. 08:00Skarzysko-Kamienna Bus Stop ul. Legions, Hotel "Promien"
  10. 08:30Kielce Bus Station, 12 Czarnowska str.
  11. 09:00Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
  12. 09:30Miechow Parking "Tesco"
  13. 10:30Krakow Petrol station "BP", Pasternik str.
  14. 11:10Chrzanów Gas station "Shell", Trzebińska str.
  15. 11:40Katowice Railway Station, Andrzeja str.
  16. 12:00Tychy Petrol Station "Orlen", Beskidzka str.
  17. 12:15Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", 54 Bielska str.
  18. 12:30Czechowice-Dziedzice Petrol Station "AMIC Energy", 15 Węglowa str.
  19. 12:50Jasienica Petrol Station "Shell"
  20. 13:30Cieszyn customs (PL/CZ)
  21. 22:50Villach customs (AUT-IT)
  22. 00:20Udine Autogrill Zugliano Ovest
  23. 01:30Venezia fermata Viale Stazione 8
  24. 02:00Padova Autogrill S. PELAGIO OVEST
  25. 02:45Ferrara Autogrill PO Ovest
  26. 03:15Bologna Stazione Piazza delle Medaglie d'Oro
  27. 04:25Firenze Villa Costanza – Parcheggio
  28. 06:00Montepulciano Autogrill Montepulciano Ovest
  29. 07:25Rome Piazzale della Stazione Tiburtina
  30. 08:25Frosinone Autogrill La MACCHIA Ovest
  31. 08:40Cassino Autogrill Casilina Ovest
  32. 09:00Caserta Autogrill SAN NICOLA Ovest
  33. 09:30Napoli Hotel Ramada via Galileo Ferraris
  34. 10:30Salerno Autogrill Salerno Ovest
  35. 10:45Battipaglia Rondo - Bus Stop (Bar Clou)
  36. 11:25Sala Consilina Terminal Bus via Mura Rosse
  37. 11:55Lauria Terminal On The Road 19
  38. 12:25Frascineto Autogrill FRASCINETO Ovest
  39. 12:45Tarsia Hotel-Ferramonti przystanek Aut.
  40. 13:05Cosenza Stazione Autobus
  41. 13:45Lamezia Terme Stazione Centrale
  42. 14:05Pizzo Area Di Parcheggio Pizzo Ovest
  43. 14:25Gioia Tauro Total Erg SS111
  44. 14:55Reggio di Calabria Bus Viale Genoese Zerbi
  45. 15:15Villa San Giovanni Stazione Treni
  46. 16:00Messina Stazione Treni
  47. 16:50Calatabiano Autogrill Ovest
  48. 17:20Catania Stazione Treni
  49. 17:50Agnone Bagni Petrol Station "Esso Costa Saracena"
  50. 18:15Augusta Stacja Benzynowa Q8 Lungomare
  51. 18:20Siracusa Stazione Autobus Corso Umberto I
  52. 18:40Avola Stacja Benzynowa Q8 SS115
  53. 19:00Noto Villa Park
  54. 19:20Pachino Piazza Verde
  55. 19:40Rosolini Stazione Treni
  56. 19:50Ispica VIA.RAPISARDI STAZIONE AUTOBUS
  57. 20:00Modica Piazza Bruno
  58. 20:10Pozzallo Lido
  59. 20:25Ragusa Stazione Autobus Via Zamma
  60. 20:55Marina di Ragusa Piazza Padre Pio
  • Carrier: Trans Europa
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg - out of charge, extra luggage should be permitted by telephone call.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Disabled people
    10% Youth under 26 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation