• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Odessa (18:30)

AVTO-TRANS UKRAINA
Weekdays: 18 Sep, 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep
  1. 18:30Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 18:50Pisochin Poltava highway, 149/2 (near "ATB")
  3. 20:00Krasnohrad Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.
  4. 21:30Dnipro Bus stop near the "Zolotyi Vik", 87 Slobozhanskyi ave.
  5. 21:40Dnipro Bus stop Hotel "Dnipro", 33 Sicheslavska naberezhna
  6. 22:00Dnipro Bus stop near the Epicenter store, 63 Zaporizke shose
  7. 23:00Zaporizhia Bus Stop, Kakhovska str. (behind Kakhovskyi circle)
  8. 23:10Zaporizhia Bus Stop "Prospect Metalurgov", 175 Sobornyi ave. (Foxtrot)
  9. 23:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  10. 00:10Vasylivka (Zaporizska obl.) Bus Station, 1a Soborna str.
  11. 00:35Dniprorydne Bus Station, 58 Nizhnya str.
  12. 01:10Enerhodar Bus Station, 12 Molodizhna str.
  13. 01:30Kamianka-Dniprovska Bus Station, 2 Central str.
  14. 02:40Velyka Lepetyha Bus Station, 24 Kotliarevskoho str.
  15. 04:00Nova Kakhovka Bus Station, 3 Paryzkoi komuny str. (near the entrance)
  16. 05:20Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  17. 06:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  18. 07:40Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odeska str.
  19. 08:40Odessa Bus Stop, 2 Pryvokzalna sq., bakery "Bulochky"
  • Carrier: AVTO-TRANS UKRAINA
  • Additional information:

    Every 10th trip on the AVTO-TRANS UKRAINA route is a promotional one! Buy a ticket with a 99% discount from the price. Details and ticket purchase for INFOBUS support number 0800603214 (free).

    Animals up to 5 kg. can be placed in salons in a carry for an additional cost - 150 UAH. Folded stroller transportation is included in the ticket price.
  • Luggage: Baggage is paid separately - 10% of the ticket price.
  • Discounts: 99% 10th ticket

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation