By time
By price

Route Lodz - Dolyna

During week: 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 24 Dec, 25 Dec, 26 Dec
17:00 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
19:25 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
22:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
23:10 Sandomierz 11 listopada 30 str.
23:45 Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
02:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
02:30 Korczowa customs PL-UA
04:45 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
05:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
06:25 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
07:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
08:15 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
08:35 Broshniv Bus Station, 22 sicnja 138a str.
08:50 Rozhniativ Bus Station, 2 Vitovskeho str.
09:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Driver: +48 886 562 201,+48 886 561 202
Discounts: 10% Children 16-17 years old
10% Student
15% Pensioner 60 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
25% Children 13-15 years old
30% Children 11-12 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Lodz - Dolyna

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information