Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route Lodz - Dolyna

17:00 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 227
19:25 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
22:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
23:10 Sandomierz ul. 11 listopada 30
23:45 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS, ul.Okulickiego 3
00:10 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy
02:30 Korczowa customs PL-UA
02:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
04:45 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
05:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
06:25 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
07:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
08:15 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
08:35 Broshniv Bus Station, str. 22 sicnja 138a
08:50 Rozhniativ Bus Station, 2 Vitovskeho str.
09:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Driver: +48 886 562 201,+48 886 561 202
Discounts: 10% Children 16-17 years old
10% Student
15% Pensioner 60 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
25% Children 13-15 years old
30% Children 11-12 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Lodz - Dolyna

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information