By time
By price

Route Lodz - Dolyna

Weekdays: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
17:00 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
19:25 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
22:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
02:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
02:30 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:45 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
06:25 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
07:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
08:15 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
08:35 Broshniv Bus Station, 22 sicnja 138a str.
08:50 Rozhniativ Bus Station, 2 Vitovskeho str.
09:10 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
Carrier: Fedak I.M.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg free,every next 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Driver: +48 886 562 201,+48 886 561 202
Discounts: 10% Children 16-17 years old
10% Student
15% Pensioner 60 years old
25% Soldiers ATO
25% Children 13-15 years old
30% Children 11-12 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Lodz - Dolyna

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation