By time
By price

Route 229 Praha - Krivoy Rog

During week: 1 Jul, 8 Jul, 15 Jul, 22 Jul, 29 Jul, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 19 Aug, 26 Aug, 2 Sep
11:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
13:00 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
14:30 Ostrava Bus Station, pl.5
16:00 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1 pl.8-9
17:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
20:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
01:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
02:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
05:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:50 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal
13:30 Cherkasy Bus Station
15:30 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
17:30 Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
Carrier: Musil Tour s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Brno - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information