• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Warszawa

P-TRANS/TzOV P-TRANS
Weekdays: 14 May, 15 May, 16 May, 17 May, 18 May, 19 May, 20 May, 21 May, 22 May, 23 May
  1. 16:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  2. 16:10Chernivtsi Railway station, 23 Gagarina str.
  3. 16:20Chernivtsi Bus Stop "Drizhzavod"
  4. 17:20Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  5. 18:30Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  6. 19:40Ivano-Frankivsk Railway Station, 2 Pryvokzalna sq.
  7. 20:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  8. 20:25Galych Petrol Station "OKKO" 1 Okruzhna str.
  9. 20:40Burshtyn "Soccer ball", 49 Mitskevitcha str.
  10. 21:00Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  11. 22:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  12. 00:30Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  13. 01:00Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  14. 03:10Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  15. 07:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  • Carrier: P-TRANS/TzOV P-TRANS
  • Additional information: Passenger must have a printed ticket.Carriage of bicycles in disassembled state and in a cover is possible, extra pay - 300UAH/50PLN
  • Luggage: 2 bag (80x40x40) up to 50 kg-free, every next 1kg from 2% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    20% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation