By time
By price

Route 101 Tubingen - Munchen (06:35)

During week: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec
06:35 Tubingen Hbf/ZOB
07:00 Reutlingen Hbf/ZOB
07:10 Metzingen Outlet P5/P6
07:20 Bad Urach Busbahnhof
07:55 Merklingen Gewerbegebiet
09:05 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
10:00 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Tubingen - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information