By time
By price

Route 101 Munchen - Tuningen (12:00)

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
12:00 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
12:55 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
14:05 Merklingen Gewerbegebiet
14:40 Bad Urach Busbahnhof
14:50 Metzingen Outlet P5/P6
15:00 Reutlingen Hbf/ZOB
15:20 Tubingen Hbf/ZOB
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Tubingen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information