Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporizhia - Karlsruhe

Benz Express
Weekdays: 13 Apr, 17 Apr, 20 Apr, 24 Apr, 27 Apr, 1 May, 4 May, 8 May, 11 May, 15 May
  1. 15:30Zaporizhia Bus Stop, 1A Borodinska str. (Kakhovskyi circle)
  2. 18:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 22:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  4. 00:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  5. 02:30Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  6. 06:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  7. 06:45Kyiv Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
  8. 08:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  9. 10:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  10. 13:30Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 13:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  12. 16:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 18:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 01:00Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
  15. 01:05Ludwigsdorf customs (DE-PL)
  16. 04:30Dresden Riegel Platz
  17. 05:30Chemnitz ZOB
  18. 08:00Nurnberg ZOB
  19. 09:00Ingolstadt ZOB, Esplanade Str.
  20. 10:00München Fröttmaning P+R Parkplatz
  21. 12:00Ulm Eberhard-Finckh-Straße
  22. 13:00Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
  • Carrier: Benz Express
  • Additional information: This ticket is subject to exchange in the carrier bus, a ticket with an open date is not refundable. Passengers must appear on the landing necessarily 30 minutes before the departure of the bus. Carriage of animals is not allowed.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 50 kg (60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 1 EUR

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation