By time
By price

Route 037 Munchen - Duisburg (11:15)

During week: 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec
11:15 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
13:35 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
15:10 Wurzburg Hbf
16:20 Aschaffenburg Busbahnhof
17:40 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
19:30 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
20:50 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
21:35 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
21:55 Duisburg Hbf
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Duisburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information