By time
By price

Route 144 Norddeich - Berlin (10:00)

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov, 6 Nov, 7 Nov
10:00 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
10:20 Norden ZOB
11:00 Emden Hbf
11:35 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
12:15 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
13:15 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
17:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Norden - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information