By time
By price

Route 144 Norddeich - Berlin (10:00)

During week: 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 4 Dec, 5 Dec
10:00 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
10:20 Norden ZOB
11:00 Emden Hbf
11:35 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
12:15 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
13:15 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
17:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Norden - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information