By time
By price

Route Karlsruhe - Moscow

During week: Sat
13:00 Karlsruhe Hbf., Südseite
14:00 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
16:00 Montabaur ICE Bahnhof
17:00 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
17:30 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
18:00 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
19:00 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
20:00 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
21:30 Hannover Bus Station, Rundestraße 12
22:30 Braunschweig Ausfahrt 57,A2 Rasthof
23:30 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
01:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
17:00 Brest Supermarket Mix
22:00 Minsk Hotel Westa
04:00 Smolensk Police station
08:00 Moskva Str. Academician Pilyugin 26, near the cafe "Uriuk"
10:00 Moskva Komsomolskaya sq.
Carrier: Benz Reisen
Luggage: 1 шт 70*50*40cm up to 25 kg for free, every next from 5/15EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 50 euros needed.Carriage of animals - 40-100% of ticket price.
Discounts: 40% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Karlsruhe - Moskva

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information