By time
By price

Route Borshchiv - Warsaw

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
17:00 Borschiv Bus Station
17:50 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
18:30 Kopychyntsi Bus Station, 46 Chortkyvska str.
19:10 Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
20:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
20:50 Zboriv Bus Station, 13 Zalozetska str.
21:30 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
22:50 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
01:50 Krasnystaw Bus Station, 6 Poniatowstiego str.
02:50 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
07:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Terletskiy Petro
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg (60x40x20) - free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-6 years old
99% Children 0-6 (without a seat)

Show all departures Borschiv - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information