By time
By price

Route Vulcanesti - Sankt Petersburg

Weekdays: 22 Aug, 23 Aug, 25 Aug, 29 Aug, 30 Aug, 1 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 8 Sep, 12 Sep
04:10 Vulcănești Bus Station
04:45 Cahul Bus Station str. Ivan Spirin 6
05:40 Cantemir Bus Station
06:25 Leova Bus Station
07:10 Hînceşti Bus Station
08:00 Chisinau Bus Station, "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
09:00 Orhei Bus Station str. Sadovyanu
10:45 Belcy Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
11:50 Florești Bus Stop, 9 Irmita str.
12:50 Soroca Bus Station
13:50 Otaci Bus Station
15:00 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station, "Baltijskiy"
Carrier: Rute Auto Internationale

Show all departures Cahul - Sankt-Peterburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information