Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 1227 Kiev - Chop

18:00 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
18:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
20:35 Zhytomyr Bus Station "Global"
22:05 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
23:45 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
00:40 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
01:30 Brody Bus Station
04:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
05:15 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
07:50 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 14
08:50 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
09:30 Chop Railway Station, Privokzalnaya st.
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Kiev - Chop

Popular routes from Chop

Popular routes to Chop

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information