• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Bari

  1. 09:00Kyiv Bus Station S. Petlyury (Komiterna) str. 20A. of. 2.
  2. 11:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 13:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  4. 16:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  5. 17:30Stryi 49 Bolekhivska str., Gas station OKKO
  6. 18:30Mukachevo 97 Danyla Halytskoho str., Gas Station Ultra
  7. 19:10Uzhgorod village Rozovka - klumba
  8. 23:50Chop customs (UA-HU)
  9. 09:30Trieste Autostazione, Piazza della Liberta
  10. 10:30Udine Autostazione di Udine, Viale Europa Unita
  11. 12:40Padova VIALE DELLA PACE
  12. 13:50Ferrara Railway station, Viale Casellina
  13. 14:20Bologna Railway Station Piazza delle Medaglie d'Oro
  14. 16:30Rimini Railway station, Piazza Battisti przystanek 'D'
  15. 18:10Ancona Railway station, Piazza Rosetti
  16. 20:30Pescara Stazione autobus
  17. 22:20Termoli Terminal bus
  18. 23:10San Severo Stazione FS
  19. 23:50Foggia Stazione FS
  20. 01:00Andria AGIP via Corato / Togliatti
  21. 01:45Bari Lagro Sorrentino (retro Staz. FS)
  • Carrier: Universe
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x30) and hand luggage up to 5 kg(20x20x40)- free,every next 20 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    30% Children 4-11 years old
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation