By time
By price

Route Kiev - Bari

12:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
16:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
19:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
00:00 Chop customs (UA-HU)
18:30 Trieste Autostazione, piazza Liberta, 9
19:30 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
21:30 Padova VIALE DELLA PACE
23:00 Ferrara Railway station, Viale Casellina
23:30 Bologna Via Pietramellara,63 fermata ATC
00:50 Rimini Via Settembrini Ospedale Civile
01:50 Ancona Railway station, Piazza Rosetti
04:00 Pescara Stazione autobus
05:20 Termoli Terminal bus
06:00 San Severo Stazione FS
06:30 Foggia Stazione FS
07:55 Andria AGIP via Corato / Togliatti
08:45 Bari Lagro Sorrentino (retro Staz. FS)
Carrier: Universe
Luggage: 2 bag up to 60x40x30 - free, every next - 20 EUR
Additional information: Changing the date of departure - 10EUR
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Bari

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information