By time
By price

Route 063 München - Freiburg (15:30)

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 2 Nov, 3 Nov
15:30 München ZOB
17:00 Memmingen Hauptbahnhof, Bahnhofstr. 3
17:30 Leutkirch im Allgäu Bus Station
18:00 Wangen im Allgäu Bus Station, Busbahnhof
18:35 Ravensburg Bahnhof Parkplatz Westseite, Escher – Wyss- Straße
19:00 Markdorf Bus Station, Ravensburger Straße
19:10 Meersburg Bus Station, Kirche
19:35 Überlingen Bus Station, Busbahnhof
20:05 Engen Bus Station, Grub/McDonald's
20:25 Hüfingen Bus Station, Mariahof
20:50 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
21:25 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Freiburg im Breisgau

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information