By time
By price

Route Odessa - Stakhanov

During week: 19 Oct, 21 Oct, 26 Oct, 28 Oct, 2 Nov, 4 Nov, 9 Nov, 11 Nov, 16 Nov, 18 Nov
08:00 Odessa Bus Station, 5 Italyanskiy bulvar
10:50 Mykolaiv Monument T-34
12:50 Kherson Railway Station, Yug, 1 Privokzalnaya str.
14:35 Nova Kakhovka Bus Station, Yuzhnaya str.
16:05 Melitopol Bus station, gas station Paralel
18:10 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
20:30 Dnipro Railway station, 1 Petrovskogo sq.
23:40 Kharkiv "McDonalds" (57 Połtawa Way str.)
03:00 Goptovka customs UA
06:20 Shebekino Request stop
10:30 Rossosh Request stop
17:30 Donetsk (Rostovskaya obl.) customs RU
18:30 Izvarino (Luganskaya obl.) customs UA
19:40 Krasnodon Velika Kishenya, 16 Kotova str.
20:35 Lugansk Bus Station, 28 Oboronnaya str.
21:30 Alchevsk Stadium "Stal"
21:50 Bryanka (Luganska obl.) Dvorets
22:00 Stakhanov Romashka
Carrier: AstraTravel
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg (100x50x30) - free , every next up to 15kg or 0.25m 50 UAH
Additional information: Transportation of animals is allowed. Transportation of bicycles is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Children 0-8 years old
99% Children 0-3 (without a seat)

Show all departures Odessa - Alchevsk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information