By time
By price

Route 961 Gorodok - Pisochna - Khmelnytskyi

Weekdays: 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov
05:50 Gorodok (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
06:01 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
06:20 Nova PIsochna, Hmelnitska obl Request stop
06:31 Stara Pisochna Request stop
06:34 Kupyn Request stop
06:45 Velyka Levada Request stop
06:57 Stara Pisochna Request stop
07:01 Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
07:30 Gorodok (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
07:39 Zhyshcynytsi Request stop
07:52 PIlniy Oleksinets (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
08:24 Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
08:32 Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
08:41 Skarzhentsi, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
09:06 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station 2, 66 Shechenko str.
09:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
Carrier: Podillya Tour
Additional information: ВХ 8401 ВН, ВХ 4501 ВМ, ВХ 2510 АМ

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Khmelnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation