• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 962 Khmelnytskyi - Pisochna - Gorodok

  1. 11:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  2. 11:25Khmelnytskyi Bus Station 2, 66 Shechenko str.
  3. 11:34Khmelnytskyi Kamyanetskaya
  4. 11:47Skarzhentsi, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
  5. 11:55Antonivtsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
  6. 12:03Pravdivka (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
  7. 12:20Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station
  8. 12:36PIlniy Oleksinets (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
  9. 12:49Zhyshcynytsi Request stop
  10. 13:10Gorodok (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
  11. 13:30Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
  12. 13:34Stara Pisochna Request stop
  13. 13:37Kupyn Request stop
  14. 13:46Velyka Levada Request stop
  15. 13:58Stara Pisochna Request stop
  16. 14:10Nova PIsochna, Hmelnitska obl Request stop
  17. 14:19Stara Pisochna Request stop
  18. 14:23Papirnya (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
  19. 14:35Gorodok (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation